Program and results

Nedeľa, 15. September 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:3
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
1:2
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
5:2
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:2
HK Poprad HK Poprad
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
5:3
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:2
HK Nitra HK Nitra

Utorok, 17. September 2019

HK Nitra HK Nitra
6:0
60 min.
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
4:1
60 min.
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Poprad HK Poprad
6:5 ot
61 min.
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
5:6
60 min.
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC Košice HC Košice
3:2
60 min.
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
5:3
51 min.
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

Piatok, 20. September 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
17:30
HC Košice HC Košice
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
18:00
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK Nitra HK Nitra
18:00
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc

Nedeľa, 22. September 2019

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
17:30
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Poprad HK Poprad
17:00
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
17:00
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
17:00
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
17:00
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
16:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

Utorok, 24. September 2019

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
17:30
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc