Program and results

Piatok, 15. November 2019

HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:3
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:3 ot
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:3 gws
HC Košice HC Košice
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
1:5
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:1
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:1 ot
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica

Nedeľa, 17. November 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:3
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
3:1
HC Košice HC Košice
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:1
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
5:6
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:2
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
1:2
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

Pondelok, 18. November 2019

MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
19:00
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

Utorok, 19. November 2019

HC Košice HC Košice
17:30
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

Piatok, 22. November 2019

HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
18:00
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
17:30
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
18:00
HK Nitra HK Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
18:30
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC Košice HC Košice
17:30
HK Poprad HK Poprad

Nedeľa, 24. November 2019

HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
17:00
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Poprad HK Poprad
16:00
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
17:30
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Nitra HK Nitra
16:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
18:00
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
17:00
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

Utorok, 26. November 2019

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
18:30
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA