Program a výsledky

I. Základná časť

1. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:1
13.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:2
13.09.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:1
13.09.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:3
13.09.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
1:2
13.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Košice HC Košice
1:2
12.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava

2. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:3
15.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
1:2
15.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
5:2
15.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:2
15.09.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
5:3
15.09.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:2
15.09.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra

3. kolo

HK Nitra HK Nitra
6:0
17.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
4:1
17.09.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Poprad HK Poprad
6:5 pp
17.09.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
5:6
17.09.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC Košice HC Košice
3:2
17.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
6:7
17.09.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

4. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:1
20.09.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
0:3
20.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:3
20.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
4:2
20.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:3 sn
20.09.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:2 sn
20.09.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc

5. kolo

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
3:0
22.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Poprad HK Poprad
5:0
22.09.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
0:4
22.09.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
4:2
22.09.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
1:3
22.09.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:4
22.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

6. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
6:4
27.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
0:2
27.09.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:1
27.09.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
5:1
27.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:5
27.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:3
27.09.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad

7. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:5
29.09.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:6
29.09.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
7:4
29.09.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:3
29.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Nitra HK Nitra
0:9
29.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:3 pp
29.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA

8. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:3
01.10.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
3:1
01.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC Košice HC Košice
3:0
01.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:0
01.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:4
01.10.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:1 pp
01.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

9. kolo

HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
6:2
04.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Košice HC Košice
3:2 sn
04.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:4 pp
04.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
04.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
2:1
04.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:4
04.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica

10. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:6
06.10.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
2:5
06.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:0
06.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Nitra HK Nitra
4:0
06.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:4
06.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Poprad HK Poprad
3:2 pp
06.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice

11. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
1:4
11.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
2:1 pp
11.10.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:6
11.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:2
11.10.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:1 pp
11.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
5:1
11.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda

12. kolo

MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
6:0
13.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:5
13.10.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK Nitra HK Nitra
1:2
13.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:4
13.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Poprad HK Poprad
1:0
13.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
2:4
13.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava

13. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:4
18.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:0
18.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:3 sn
18.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:3 pp
24.09.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
4:0
18.10.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
18.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda

14. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:0 pp
20.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
0:7
20.10.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:1
20.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
4:1
20.10.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:6
20.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
1:2 sn
20.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice

15. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:2 sn
22.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Košice HC Košice
2:3 pp
22.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
1:5
22.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK Poprad HK Poprad
3:4
22.10.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
4:1
22.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Nitra HK Nitra
6:2
22.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

16. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:1 pp
25.10.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:3 pp
25.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
7:3
25.10.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
1:5
25.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:4 sn
25.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
1:5
25.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava

17. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
5:4 sn
27.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
5:3
27.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Košice HC Košice
2:4
27.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
3:2 pp
27.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:0
27.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:1 pp
27.10.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra

18. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
0:5
30.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Nitra HK Nitra
3:1
30.10.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:0
30.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
0:1
30.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
1:3
30.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:2
30.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

19. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:0
01.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
1:3
01.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
1:2
01.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC Košice HC Košice
5:4 pp
01.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
1:3
01.11.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:1
01.11.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc

20. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
1:0 sn
03.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
1:2
03.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
7:1
03.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
5:2
03.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
4:1
03.11.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
2:4
03.11.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad

21. kolo

HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:3
15.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:3 pp
15.11.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:3 sn
15.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
1:5
15.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
3:1
15.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:1 pp
15.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica

22. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:3
17.11.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
3:1
17.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
4:1
17.11.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
5:6
17.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:2
17.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
1:2
17.11.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

23. kolo

HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
18:00
22.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
17:30
22.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
22.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
18:00
22.11.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
18:30
22.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC Košice HC Košice
17:30
22.11.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad

24. kolo

HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
17:00
24.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Poprad HK Poprad
16:00
24.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
17:30
24.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Nitra HK Nitra
16:00
24.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
18:00
24.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
17:00
24.11.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

25. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
27.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
18:00
27.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
17:30
27.11.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
27.11.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
18:30
27.11.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
18:30
26.11.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA

26. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
17:30
19.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
18:00
29.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
29.11.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
18:30
29.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK Nitra HK Nitra
18:00
29.11.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
19:00
18.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

27. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
17:00
01.12.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
01.12.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
18:15
01.12.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK Poprad HK Poprad
17:00
01.12.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
16:15
01.12.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Nitra HK Nitra
16:00
01.12.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda

28. kolo

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
18:30
03.12.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
18:30
03.12.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
03.12.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
18:00
03.12.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
18:00
03.12.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
18:00
03.12.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

29. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
06.12.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
18:00
06.12.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Poprad HK Poprad
18:00
06.12.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC Košice HC Košice
17:30
06.12.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
06.12.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Nitra HK Nitra
18:00
06.12.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

30. kolo

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
17:30
08.12.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
08.12.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
08.12.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC Košice HC Košice
15:30
08.12.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
16:00
08.12.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
08.12.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava

31. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
18:30
18.12.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvé